BBMインフィニティ2020 販売ハンバイリスト
レギュラーカード インサートカード Marvelous
NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギメイ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギメイ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ
1 吉田ヨシダ康夫ヤスオ 阪神ハンシン 200 0 M01 正田耕三ショウダコウゾウ 広島ヒロシマ 400 3
2 正田ショウダ耕三コウゾウ 広島ヒロシマ 100 7 M02 野村ノムラ謙二郎ケンジロウ 広島ヒロシマ 400 3
3 広澤ヒロサワカツジツ 巨人キョジン 100 10 M03 タニ オリックス 400 2
4 中島ナカジマテル 日本ニホンハム 100 6 M04 井口イグチジン ロッテ 400 4
5 ハタ真司シンジ ヤクルト 100 8 M05 高橋タカハシユウシン 巨人キョジン 400 4
6 伊東イトウ昭光アキミツ ヤクルト 100 7 M06 松坂マツザカ大輔ダイスケ 西武セイブ 400 4
7 伊藤イトウアツ 阪神ハンシン 100 11 M07 野口ノグチみずき 陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ 400 3
8 西川ニシカワメイ 南海ナンカイ 100 4 M08 吉田沙保里ヨシダサオリ レスリング 400 4
9 古川フルカワ慎一シンイチ ロッテ 200 4 M09 釜本カマモトクニ サッカー 400 3
10 荒井アライ幸雄ユキオ ヤクルト 100 10 M10 永里ナガサトユウ サッカー 400 3
11 佐藤サトウ真一シンイチ ヤクルト 100 10 M11 北島キタジマ康介コウスケ スイミング 400 3
12 野村ノムラ謙二郎ケンジロウ 広島ヒロシマ 100 9 M12 高山タカヤマジュサト ソフトボール 400 3
13 トマシノケン ヤクルト 50 11 M13 山下ヤマシタタイユウ 柔道ジュウドウ 400 3
14 吉田ヨシダ修司シュウジ ダイエー 100 10 M14 高橋タカハシレイハナ バドミントン 400 4
15 小川オガワ博文ヒロフミ オリックス 100 8 M15 松本マツモト バドミントン 400 3
16 大島オオシマ公一コウイチ 近鉄キンテツ 100 9 M16 白井シライ健三ケンゾウ 体操タイソウ 400 3
17 小桧山コヒヤママサシジン 横浜ヨコハマ 200 5 M17 竹下タケシタ佳江ヨシエ バレーボール 400 3
18 大久保オオクボ秀昭ヒデアキ 近鉄キンテツ 200 8 M18 木村キムラ沙織サオリ バレーボール 400 3
19 三輪ミワタカシ オリックス 100 9
20 和田ワダイチヒロ 西武セイブ 100 11
21 タニ オリックス 100 12
22 小林コバヤシマサヒデ ロッテ 100 12 50マイ限定ゲンテイインサート RADIANT RAINBOW
23 今岡イマオカマコト ロッテ 100 12 NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ
24 井口イグチジン ロッテ 100 12 RR1 広澤ヒロサワ克己カツミ 巨人キョジン 1800 1
25 高橋タカハシヨシシン 巨人キョジン 200 12
26 石井イシイヒロ寿ジュ ヤクルト 50 12 直筆ジキヒツサインカード タテ
27 松坂マツザカ大輔ダイスケ 西武セイブ 200 12 NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ
28 キミハラ健二ケンジ 陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ 100 11 NNO 岩崎イワサキ恭子キョウコ /49 スイミング 19800 0
29 エリック・ワイナイナ 陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ 100 11 NNO エリック・ワイナイナ /19 陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ 19800 1
30 室伏ムロフシヒロ 陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ 100 11
31 野口ノグチみずき 陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ 100 11 直筆ジキヒツサインカード ヨコ
32 荒井アライヒロチュウ 陸上リクジョウ競技キョウギ 100 12 NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ
33 小林コバヤシタカイタル レスリング 100 11 NNO 木村キムラ沙織サオリ /84 バレーボール 17800 0
34 永田ナガタ克彦カツヒコ レスリング 100 11 NNO 狩野カノウ舞子マイコ /90 バレーボール 12000 0
35 吉田沙保里ヨシダサオリ レスリング 200 12 NNO 大野オオノショウヘイ /90 柔道ジュウドウ 7800 0
36 田辺タナベキヨシ ボクシング 100 12 NNO 吉村ヨシムラ /78 卓球タッキュウ 7800 0
37 清水シミズサトシ ボクシング 100 12 NNO 中村ナカムラケンサン /90 柔道ジュウドウ 6000 1
38 杉山スギヤマ隆一リュウイチ サッカー 100 12 NNO 原沢ハラサワヒサ /90 柔道ジュウドウ 6000 0
39 横山ヨコヤマケンサン サッカー 100 11 NNO タカフジスナオ寿ジュ /76 柔道ジュウドウ 6000 0
40 釜本カマモトクニ サッカー 200 12 NNO 杉山スギヤマ隆一リュウイチ /60 サッカー 4800 0
41 丸山マルヤマカツラ サッカー 100 10 NNO 正田ショウダ耕三コウゾウ /88 広島ヒロシマ 3800 1
42 永里ナガサトユウ サッカー 50 12 NNO 成田ナリタ真由美マユミ /90 パラスイミング 3800 1
43 岩崎イワサキ恭子キョウコ スイミング 200 12 NNO 千田チダ健太ケンタ /90 フェンシング 3800 1
44 山本ヤマモトタカシツカサ スイミング 100 12 NNO 清水シミズサトシ /89 ボクシング 3800 0
45 中西ナカニシ悠子ユウコ スイミング 100 11 NNO 吉田ヨシダ修司シュウジ /88 ダイエー 1800 1
46 田島タジマネイ スイミング 100 12 NNO 伊東イトウ昭光アキミツ /89 ヤクルト 1800 1
47 中村ナカムラ礼子レイコ スイミング 100 11 NNO ハタ真司シンジ /90 ヤクルト 1800 0
48 北島キタジマ康介コウスケ スイミング 200 12
49 寺川テラカワアヤ スイミング 100 12 インサートミドリハクサインパラレル(/100)
50 立石タテイシリョウ スイミング 100 12 NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ
51 ホシ スイミング 100 13 M03 タニ  オリックス 600 0
52 鈴木スズキ聡美サトミ スイミング 100 12 M09 釜本カマモトクニ  サッカー 600 1
53 萩野ハギノ公介コウスケ スイミング 100 11 M17 竹下タケシタ バレーボール 600 1
54 成田ナリタ真由美マユミ パラスイミング 100 11
55 高山タカヤマジュサト ソフトボール 100 12 インサートアオハクサインパラレル(/150)
56 山下ヤマシタヤスシユウ 柔道ジュウドウ 200 11 NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ
57 中村ナカムラケンサン 柔道ジュウドウ 100 12 M05 高橋タカハシヨシシン 巨人キョジン 1000 1
58 瀧本タキモトマコト 柔道ジュウドウ 100 12 M10 永里ナガサトユウ サッカー 500 1
59 上野ウエノマサ 柔道ジュウドウ 100 11 M11 北島キタジマ康介コウスケ スイミング 800 1
60 ホンハルカ 柔道ジュウドウ 100 12 M13 山下ヤマシタヤスシユウ 柔道ジュウドウ 500 0
61 大野オオノショウヘイ 柔道ジュウドウ 200 12
62 原沢ハラサワヒサ 柔道ジュウドウ 100 11 インサートキンハクサインパラレル(/200)
63 タカフジナオ寿ジュ 柔道ジュウドウ 100 12 NO 名前ナマエ チームメイ競技キョウギ 値段ネダン 在庫ザイコ
64 永瀬ナガセタカ 柔道ジュウドウ 100 13 M01 正田ショウダ耕三コウゾウ 広島ヒロシマ 400 0
65 ベイカーマツアキ 柔道ジュウドウ 200 12 M02 野村ノムラ謙二郎ケンジロウ 広島ヒロシマ 400 0
66 藤井フジイミズノゾミ バドミントン 100 12 M03 タニ オリックス 400 0
67 カキイワレイ バドミントン 100 12 M05 高橋タカハシヨシシン 巨人キョジン 800 0
68 高橋タカハシレイハナ バドミントン 100 11 M06 松坂マツザカ大輔ダイスケ 西武セイブ 800 1
69 松友マツトモ バドミントン 100 12 M08 吉田ヨシダサト レスリング 500 0
70 加藤カトウサワオトコ 体操タイソウ 100 11
71 具志堅グシケンサチツカサ 体操タイソウ 100 12
72 白井シライ健三ケンゾウ 体操タイソウ 100 12
73 ヨーコ ゼッターランド バレーボール 100 12
74 竹下タケシタ佳江ヨシエ バレーボール 100 11
75 佐野サノ優子ユウコ バレーボール 100 12
76 大友オオトモアイ バレーボール 100 11
77 井上イノウエ香織カオリ バレーボール 100 11
78 木村キムラ沙織サオリ バレーボール 200 12
79 迫田サコタさおり バレーボール 100 12
80 狩野カノウ舞子マイコ バレーボール 200 12
81 江畑エバタ幸子サチコ バレーボール 50 12
82 水谷ミズタニジュン 卓球タッキュウ 200 11
83 吉村ヨシムラ 卓球タッキュウ 100 12
84 丹羽ニワコウノゾミ 卓球タッキュウ 100 11
85 三宅ミヤケ義信ヨシノブ ウエイトリフティング 100 12
86 三宅ミヤケ義行ヨシユキ ウエイトリフティング 100 12
87 砂岡スナオカリョウ ウエイトリフティング 100 12
88 岡本オカモト テコンドー 100 12
89 千田チダ健太ケンタ フェンシング 50 11
90 淡路アワジタク フェンシング 50 12
91 三宅ミヤケリョウ フェンシング 50 11
92 トドロキケン二郎ジロウセキイチヒト セーリング 50 13
93 木場キバ良平リョウヘイ 射撃シャゲキ 50 12
94 福島フクシマジツ 射撃シャゲキ 50 12